TableChase Clubs

Preview · Monday, Jan 1, TBD

Ohio Premier vs Elite FC

Venue TBD

Forecast

Ohio Premier
10th · 0.00 PPG · home
vs
Elite FC
4th · 0.00 PPG · away
Ohio Premier windrawElite FC win

Most likely score 2–2 (expected goals 2.7 home, 2.4 away)

Season so farOhio PremierElite FC
Position10th4th
Record (W-D-L)0-0-00-0-0
Points per game0.000.00
Goals for / game0.00.0
Goals against / game0.00.0
Clean sheets00
Held scoreless00
Form (recent first)——
Biggest win——
Worst loss——
Model rating (net goals vs avg)+0.00+0.00
Schedule faced (avg opp. rating)+0.00+0.00

What's at stake

Ohio PremierElite FC
Position now10th4th
Games left1818
Chance of top 440%39%
Chance of 1st11%9%
Average finish5.55.6

Full picture: Ohio Premier · Elite FC · GLA BU18/19 standings