TableChase Clubs

Preview · Tuesday, May 25, 08:00 AM

ALBION SC Dallas (2) vs ALBION SC Dallas (1)

Forecast

ALBION SC Dallas (2)
9th · 0.00 PPG · home
vs
ALBION SC Dallas (1)
6th · 0.63 PPG · away
ALBION SC Dallas (2) windrawALBION SC Dallas (1) win

Most likely score 3–1 (expected goals 3.3 home, 1.9 away)

Season so farALBION SC Dallas (2)ALBION SC Dallas (1)
Position9th6th
Record (W-D-L)0-0-01-2-5
Points per game0.000.63
Goals for / game0.01.9
Goals against / game0.03.1
Clean sheets01
Held scoreless01
Form (recent first)—D L L D L
Biggest win—4–0 vs Steel United TX
Worst loss—3–7 vs BTX SC
Model rating (net goals vs avg)+0.00-1.06
Schedule faced (avg opp. rating)+0.00-0.43

What's at stake

ALBION SC Dallas (2)ALBION SC Dallas (1)
Position now9th6th
Games left158
Chance of top 421%0%
Chance of 1st0%0%
Average finish5.37.8

Full picture: ALBION SC Dallas (2) · ALBION SC Dallas (1) · Texas U16 standings