TableChase Clubs

Preview · Thursday, Nov 12, 06:30 PM

ALBION SC Denver vs Skyline SA

Forecast

ALBION SC Denver
6th · 0.00 PPG · home
vs
Skyline SA
1st · 3.00 PPG · away
ALBION SC Denver windrawSkyline SA win

Most likely score 1–2 (expected goals 1.7 home, 2.2 away)

Season so farALBION SC DenverSkyline SA
Position6th1st
Record (W-D-L)0-0-01-0-0
Points per game0.003.00
Goals for / game0.03.0
Goals against / game0.00.0
Clean sheets01
Held scoreless00
Form (recent first)—W
Biggest win—3–0 vs Colorado United
Worst loss——
Model rating (net goals vs avg)+0.00+0.75
Schedule faced (avg opp. rating)+0.00+0.42

What's at stake

ALBION SC DenverSkyline SA
Position now6th1st
Games left98
Chance of top 438%89%
Chance of 1st7%48%
Average finish5.42.2

Full picture: ALBION SC Denver · Skyline SA · Southwest Desert U12 standings