TableChase Clubs

Preview · Tuesday, May 25, 08:00 AM

ALBION SC Hawaii vs Seattle Celtic

Forecast

ALBION SC Hawaii
15th · 0.00 PPG · home
vs
Seattle Celtic
7th · 1.80 PPG · away
ALBION SC Hawaii windrawSeattle Celtic win

Most likely score 2–2 (expected goals 2.3 home, 2.5 away)

Season so farALBION SC HawaiiSeattle Celtic
Position15th7th
Record (W-D-L)0-0-03-0-2
Points per game0.001.80
Goals for / game0.02.8
Goals against / game0.02.0
Clean sheets03
Held scoreless00
Form (recent first)—W W L W L
Biggest win—5–0 vs Atletico Rojo
Worst loss—1–5 at Washington East Surf Columbia Basin
Model rating (net goals vs avg)+0.00+0.46
Schedule faced (avg opp. rating)+0.00-0.38

What's at stake

ALBION SC HawaiiSeattle Celtic
Position now15th7th
Games left911
Chance of top 423%10%
Chance of 1st2%0%
Average finish6.77.4

Full picture: ALBION SC Hawaii · Seattle Celtic · PACNW U19 standings