TableChase Clubs

Preview · Saturday, Jan 23, TBD

Snohomish United vs Washington Premier

Venue TBD

Forecast

Snohomish United
8th · 0.00 PPG · home
vs
Washington Premier
10th · 0.00 PPG · away
Snohomish United windrawWashington Premier win

Most likely score 2–2 (expected goals 2.7 home, 2.4 away)

Season so farSnohomish UnitedWashington Premier
Position8th10th
Record (W-D-L)0-0-00-0-0
Points per game0.000.00
Goals for / game0.00.0
Goals against / game0.00.0
Clean sheets00
Held scoreless00
Form (recent first)——
Biggest win——
Worst loss——
Model rating (net goals vs avg)+0.00+0.00
Schedule faced (avg opp. rating)+0.00+0.00

What's at stake

Snohomish UnitedWashington Premier
Position now8th10th
Games left1111
Chance of top 435%37%
Chance of 1st8%10%
Average finish6.46.2

Full picture: Snohomish United · Washington Premier · Northwest GU16 standings