TableChase Clubs

Preview · Wednesday, Feb 10, 08:00 PM

Germantown Legends vs Lobos Rush

Forecast

Germantown Legends
4th · 0.00 PPG · home
vs
Lobos Rush
6th · 0.00 PPG · away
Germantown Legends windrawLobos Rush win

Most likely score 1–1 (expected goals 1.8 home, 1.6 away)

Season so farGermantown LegendsLobos Rush
Position4th6th
Record (W-D-L)0-0-00-0-0
Points per game0.000.00
Goals for / game0.00.0
Goals against / game0.00.0
Clean sheets00
Held scoreless00
Form (recent first)——
Biggest win——
Worst loss——
Model rating (net goals vs avg)+0.00+0.00
Schedule faced (avg opp. rating)+0.00+0.00

What's at stake

Germantown LegendsLobos Rush
Position now4th6th
Games left1414
Chance of top 450%49%
Chance of 1st4%5%
Average finish4.54.5

Full picture: Germantown Legends · Lobos Rush · Mid-America GU18/19 standings