TableChase Clubs

Preview · Saturday, Nov 21, 01:45 PM

Steel City FC vs WNY Flash Rochester

Forecast

Steel City FC
4th · 0.00 PPG · home
vs
WNY Flash Rochester
6th · 0.00 PPG · away
Steel City FC windrawWNY Flash Rochester win

Most likely score 2–2 (expected goals 2.7 home, 2.4 away)

Season so farSteel City FCWNY Flash Rochester
Position4th6th
Record (W-D-L)0-0-00-0-0
Points per game0.000.00
Goals for / game0.00.0
Goals against / game0.00.0
Clean sheets00
Held scoreless00
Form (recent first)——
Biggest win——
Worst loss——
Model rating (net goals vs avg)+0.00+0.00
Schedule faced (avg opp. rating)+0.00+0.00

What's at stake

Steel City FCWNY Flash Rochester
Position now4th6th
Games left1313
Chance of top 466%67%
Chance of 1st16%17%
Average finish3.53.5

Full picture: Steel City FC · WNY Flash Rochester · GLA GU18/19 standings