TableChase Clubs

Preview · Sunday, May 16, TBD

Cuyahoga Valley Soccer Academy vs Cincinnati Elite FC

Venue TBD

Forecast

Cuyahoga Valley Soccer Academy
3rd · 0.00 PPG · home
vs
Cincinnati Elite FC
1st · 0.00 PPG · away
Cuyahoga Valley Soccer Academy windrawCincinnati Elite FC win

Most likely score 2–2 (expected goals 2.7 home, 2.4 away)

Season so farCuyahoga Valley Soccer AcademyCincinnati Elite FC
Position3rd1st
Record (W-D-L)0-0-00-0-0
Points per game0.000.00
Goals for / game0.00.0
Goals against / game0.00.0
Clean sheets00
Held scoreless00
Form (recent first)——
Biggest win——
Worst loss——
Model rating (net goals vs avg)+0.00+0.00
Schedule faced (avg opp. rating)+0.00+0.00

What's at stake

Cuyahoga Valley Soccer AcademyCincinnati Elite FC
Position now3rd1st
Games left1313
Chance of top 467%69%
Chance of 1st18%18%
Average finish3.43.4

Full picture: Cuyahoga Valley Soccer Academy · Cincinnati Elite FC · GLA GU16 standings