TableChase Clubs

Preview · Saturday, May 8, 02:30 PM

FC Dutchmen Surf vs Quickstrike FC

Forecast

FC Dutchmen Surf
2nd · 0.00 PPG · home
vs
Quickstrike FC
4th · 0.00 PPG · away
FC Dutchmen Surf windrawQuickstrike FC win

Most likely score 2–2 (expected goals 2.7 home, 2.4 away)

Season so farFC Dutchmen SurfQuickstrike FC
Position2nd4th
Record (W-D-L)0-0-00-0-0
Points per game0.000.00
Goals for / game0.00.0
Goals against / game0.00.0
Clean sheets00
Held scoreless00
Form (recent first)——
Biggest win——
Worst loss——
Model rating (net goals vs avg)+0.00+0.00
Schedule faced (avg opp. rating)+0.00+0.00

What's at stake

FC Dutchmen SurfQuickstrike FC
Position now2nd4th
Games left1313
Chance of top 466%67%
Chance of 1st17%16%
Average finish3.53.5

Full picture: FC Dutchmen Surf · Quickstrike FC · Northeast BU16 standings