TableChase Clubs

Preview · Sunday, Feb 14, 11:00 AM

Louisville City Academy vs Ohio Premier

Forecast

Louisville City Academy
7th · 0.00 PPG · home
vs
Ohio Premier
10th · 0.00 PPG · away
Louisville City Academy windrawOhio Premier win

Most likely score 2–2 (expected goals 2.7 home, 2.4 away)

Season so farLouisville City AcademyOhio Premier
Position7th10th
Record (W-D-L)0-0-00-0-0
Points per game0.000.00
Goals for / game0.00.0
Goals against / game0.00.0
Clean sheets00
Held scoreless00
Form (recent first)——
Biggest win——
Worst loss——
Model rating (net goals vs avg)+0.00+0.00
Schedule faced (avg opp. rating)+0.00+0.00

What's at stake

Louisville City AcademyOhio Premier
Position now7th10th
Games left1818
Chance of top 442%40%
Chance of 1st10%10%
Average finish5.45.5

Full picture: Louisville City Academy · Ohio Premier · GLA BU17 standings