TableChase Clubs

Preview · Saturday, May 22, 12:30 PM

WNY Flash vs T3FC East

Forecast

WNY Flash
8th · 0.00 PPG · home
vs
T3FC East
6th · 0.00 PPG · away
WNY Flash windrawT3FC East win

Most likely score 2–2 (expected goals 2.7 home, 2.4 away)

Season so farWNY FlashT3FC East
Position8th6th
Record (W-D-L)0-0-00-0-0
Points per game0.000.00
Goals for / game0.00.0
Goals against / game0.00.0
Clean sheets00
Held scoreless00
Form (recent first)——
Biggest win——
Worst loss——
Model rating (net goals vs avg)+0.00+0.00
Schedule faced (avg opp. rating)+0.00+0.00

What's at stake

WNY FlashT3FC East
Position now8th6th
Games left1616
Chance of top 444%44%
Chance of 1st11%11%
Average finish5.05.0

Full picture: WNY Flash · T3FC East · GLA BU17 standings