TableChase Clubs

Preview · Saturday, May 1, TBD

Cleveland Force SC vs Internationals SC

Venue TBD

Forecast

Cleveland Force SC
1st · 0.00 PPG · home
vs
Internationals SC
3rd · 0.00 PPG · away
Cleveland Force SC windrawInternationals SC win

Most likely score 2–2 (expected goals 2.7 home, 2.4 away)

Season so farCleveland Force SCInternationals SC
Position1st3rd
Record (W-D-L)0-0-00-0-0
Points per game0.000.00
Goals for / game0.00.0
Goals against / game0.00.0
Clean sheets00
Held scoreless00
Form (recent first)——
Biggest win——
Worst loss——
Model rating (net goals vs avg)+0.00+0.00
Schedule faced (avg opp. rating)+0.00+0.00

What's at stake

Cleveland Force SCInternationals SC
Position now1st3rd
Games left1212
Chance of top 467%67%
Chance of 1st17%18%
Average finish3.53.5

Full picture: Cleveland Force SC · Internationals SC · Ohio Valley GU16 standings