TableChase Clubs

Preview · Sunday, Feb 7, TBD

United PDX vs Capital FC

Venue TBD

Forecast

United PDX
7th · 0.00 PPG · home
vs
Capital FC
2nd · 0.00 PPG · away
United PDX windrawCapital FC win

Most likely score 2–2 (expected goals 2.7 home, 2.4 away)

Season so farUnited PDXCapital FC
Position7th2nd
Record (W-D-L)0-0-00-0-0
Points per game0.000.00
Goals for / game0.00.0
Goals against / game0.00.0
Clean sheets00
Held scoreless00
Form (recent first)——
Biggest win——
Worst loss——
Model rating (net goals vs avg)+0.00+0.00
Schedule faced (avg opp. rating)+0.00+0.00

What's at stake

United PDXCapital FC
Position now7th2nd
Games left1212
Chance of top 456%57%
Chance of 1st14%14%
Average finish4.14.0

Full picture: United PDX · Capital FC · Far West BU15 standings